2012   2013  2014     

FINAL TABLE 2013   - GROUP A

* Table below does not include points deducted for not playing all 26 matches

                                    MATCHES          SETS            GAMES

Position

Name

Won

Lost

Bal

Won

Lost

Bal

Won

Lost

Bal

1

Christos

22

1

+21

45

6

+39

301

147

+154

2

Krzysztof

17

5

+12

35

14

+21

260

170

+90

3

Roy

16

2

+14

33

6

+27

228

126

+102

4

Craig

10

6

+4

23

12

+11

188

126

+62

5

Peter

10

10

0

21

23

-2

205

202

+3

6

Nigel

9

12

-3

23

26

-3

224

233

-9

7

Xuan

7

7

0

16

17

-1

148

144

+4

8

Ayub

6

9

-3

14

21

-7

150

165

-15

9

Julitta

4

15

-11

9

31

-22

126

223

-97

10

Angela

4

16

-12

10

33

-23

130

228

-98

11

Minh

2

4

-2

6

8

-2

60

70

-10

12

Haroon

 

18

-18

2

32

-30

55

192

-137

13

Takesure

 

2

-2

 

4

-4

6

24

-18

14

Alex

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final Table (as per Nigel) including points deducted

Position

Name

Won

Lost

Deduction

Balance

1

Christos

22

1

3

+19

2

Krzysztof

17

5

4

+13

3

Roy

16

2

8

+8

4

Peter

10

10

6

+4

5

Nigel

9

12

5

+4

6

Craig

10

6

10

0

7

Angela

4

16

6

-2

8

Julitta

4

15

7

-3

9

Xuan

7

7

12

-5

10

Ayub

6

9

11

-5

11

Haroon

0

18

8

-8

12

Minh

2

4

20

-18

13

Takesure

0

2

24

-24

14

Alex

0

26

26

-26

*Relegation to group B        *Play-offs (11A-4B  12A-3B)

         

107/182 matches played in Group A    

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

1

Alex

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Angela

0-0

 

2-0

0-2

0-2

2-0

2-1

0-2

 

0-2

0-2

0-2

 

0-2

3

Ayub

 

2-0

 

0-2

 

2-1

2-0

2-0

 

2-1

0-2

 

 

 

4

Christos

 

2-1

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-1

2-0

2-1

2-0

2-0

5

Craig

 

2-0

2-0

1-2

 

2-0

2-0

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

 

6

Haroon

 

0-2

1-2

0-2

0-2

 

0-2

0-2

 

0-2

0-2

0-2

 

 

7

Julitta

 

2-1

2-1

0-2

 

2-0

 

0-2

 

0-2

0-2

0-2

 

 

8

Krzysztof

 

2-0

2-0

2-1

2-0

2-0

2-0

 

2-1

2-1

2-0

1-2

2-0

2-0

9

Minh

 

 

 

0-2

 

 

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

10

Nigel

 

2-0

 

0-2

2-1

2-0

2-0

0-2

2-1

 

2-0

0-2

 

1-2

11

Peter

 

2-0

2-1

0-2

0-2

2-0

2-0

0-2

 

2-1

 

1-2

 

2-0

12

Roy

 

2-0

2-0

0-2

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

2-0

13

Takesure

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Xuan

2-0 0-2 2-1 2-0 1-2

2-1

2-0 0-2

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GROUP A TOP 8 TOURNAMENT (2013)

 

FINAL

CHRISTOS - Roy   2:1 3-6 6-1 6-2

 

 

Final B

Peter - Nigel 6-4

 

Semifinal 1:  Roy(3) - Nigel(5) 2:0 6-4 6-4

Semifinal 2:  Christos(1) - Peter(4) 2:0 6-3 6-0

 

Group Red                                 Group Blue

Christos - Nigel 6-2                        Roy-Peter 6-1           

Craig - Christos 6-3                        Roy-Angela 6-2

Christos - Haroon 6-1                        Roy-Marcin 6-3

Nigel - Craig 6-1                          Peter-Angela 6-3

Nigel - Haroon 6-1                         Peter-Marcin 6-3

Craig - Haroon 6-0                       Marcin-Angela 6-3

 

Group Red: Christos(1), Nigel(5), Craig(6), Haroon(11)

Group Blue: Roy(3), Peter(4), Angela(7), Marcin(1B) 

Pulled out: Krzysztof(2), Julitta(8), Xuan(9), Ayub(10)

       

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FINAL TABLE 2013 - GROUP B

                                  MATCHES          SETS            GAMES

Position

Name

Won

Lost

Bal

Won

Lost

Bal

Won

Lost

Bal

1

Marcin

26

5

+21

55

13

+42

377

204

+173

2

Grzegorz

18

1

+17

36

3

+33

229

63

+166

3

Danny

13

 

+13

26

3

+23

168

55

+113

4

Pavol

13

3

+10

28

9

+19

203

109

+94

5

Jiri

13

6

+7

31

14

+17

214

169

+45

6

Robert

10

3

+7

20

8

+12

143

97

+46

7

Marek

7

8

-1

16

19

-3

141

157

-16

8

Marcin O.

5

 

+5

10

 

+10

60

10

+50

9

Daniel

5

17

-12

11

34

-23

137

245

-108

10

Sylwia

5

17

-12

11

36

-25

143

250

-107

11

Sylvain

3

4

-1

7

8

-1

62

91

-29

12

Peter Drakie

3

7

-4

10

14

-4

98

117

-19

13

Eddie

3

8

-5

7

17

-10

60

122

-62

14

Pawel

3

12

-9

7

25

-18

87

178

-91

15

Sylvie

2

 

+2

4

 

+4

24

5

+19

16

Anna

2

1

+1

5

2

+3

38

19

+19

17

Igors

2

4

-2

5

8

-3

47

53

-6

18

Michal

2

14

-12

5

29

-24

87

180

-93

19

Sebastian

1

 

+1

2

1

+1

17

13

+4

20

Andy

1

2

-1

2

4

-2

24

34

-10

21

Nathan

 

1

-1

1

2

-1

13

17

-4

22

Patrycja

 

6

-6

1

12

-11

51

146

-95

23

Lukasz

 

7

-7

1

14

-13

29

89

-60

24

Carol

 

5

-5

 

10

-10

7

60

-53

25

Marek Diablo

 

4

-4

 

8

-8

3

48

-45

26

Edith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Marcin Judo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Darrol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Daniel T.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*Promotion to group A      *Play-offs      *Relegation to group C

 

137 matches played in Group B 

   

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

1

Marcin

 

2-0

0-2

0-2

2-0

2-1

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

2-0

 

 

 

2-1

 

2-0

2-0

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

 

 

2

Grzegorz

2-0

 

2-1

 

 

 

2-0

 

2-0

 

2-0

 

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

 

 

3

Jiri

2-1

 

 

0-2

2-0

2-1

2-1

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

2-1

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Danny

2-1

 

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

2-0

2-1

2-0

 

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Robert

 

 

2-1

 

2-0

2-0

 

2-0

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Pavol

 

 

2-1

 

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

2-1

 

 

 

 

2-1

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Marek

0-2

 

2-0

 

0-2

 

 

 

2-0

3-1

 

 

2-1

2-0

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

2-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Marcin O.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Sylwia

0-2

0-2

 

 

 

0-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

10

Sylvain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Pawel

0-2

0-2

 

0-2

 

 

 

0-2

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Sylvie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Anna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Igors

2-0 2-0

 

15

Eddie

0-2 0-2 2-0 2-1

 

16

Sebastian

2-1

 

17

Andy

0-2 2-0

 

18

Peter Drakie

1-2 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-0

 

19

Daniel

0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0

 

20

Nathan

 

21

Lukasz

0-2 0-2

 

22

Michal

0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-0

 

23

Patrycja

0-2 1-2

 

24

Carol

0-2

 

25

Marek Diablo

0-2 0-2

26

Edith

 

27

Marcin Judo

 

28

Darrol

 

0-0

29

Daniel T.

0-0 0-0

 

0-0 0-0 0-0

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GROUP B TOP 8 TOURNAMENT (2013)   

 

FINAL

DANNY - Marcin O. 2:0 6-3 6-0

    

Semifinal2 - Grzegorz(2) - Danny(3) 0:2 0-6 2-6

Semifinal 1 -Marcin O.(8) - Jiri(5) 2:1 4-6 6-2 6-1

 

Quarterfinal 4 -Danny(3) - Robert(6) 2:0 6-0 6-2

Quarterfinal 3 -Grzegorz(2) - Marek(7) 2:0 by default

Quarterfinal 2 - Pavol(4) - Jiri(5) 0:2 4-6 2-6

Quarterfinal 1 - Marcin(1) - Marcin O.(8) 1:2 6-3 1-6 3-6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAYOFFS (2013)

Minh - Danny 0:2 by default (Danny promoted to group A)

Haroon - Pavol 2:0 7-6(6) 6-4 (Haroon stays in group A)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Matches 2013

244

B

Daniel

Lukasz

2:0 6-1 6-3

243

B

Daniel

Carol

2:0 6-1 6-1

242

B

Daniel

Michal

2:0 6-3 6-4

241

B

Michal

Sylwia

2:1 6-3 4-6 6-1

240

B

Michal

Lukasz

2:0 6-1 6-0

239

B

Marek

Michal

2:1 6-1 3-6 6-2

238

B

Danny

Jiri

2:0 6-4 6-1

237

B

Robert

Michal

2:0 6-0 6-3

236

B

Grzegorz

Marek Diablo

2:0 6-0 6-1

235

B

Grzegorz

Marek Diablo

2:0 6-1 6-0

234

B

Peter Drakie

Daniel

2:0 6-3 6-3

233

B

Robert

Michal

2:0 6-1 6-3

232

B

Pavol

Lukasz

2:0 6-2 6-0

231

B

Marcin

Grzegorz

2:0 6-3 7-5

230

B

Marcin

Peter Drakie

2:1 6-7(5) 6-0 6-4

229

B

Pavol

Patrycja

2:0 6-2 6-2

228

B

Marcin O.

Marek

2:0 6-3 6-1

227

B

Sylwia

Patrycja

2:1 6-2 4-6 6-3

226

A

Roy

Julitta

2:0 6-2 6-1

225

B

Pavol

Daniel

2:0 6-2 6-3

224

B

Peter Drakie

Sylwia

2:0 6-2 7-5

223

B

Daniel

Patrycja

2:0 6-4 6-3

222

B

Pavol

Sylwia

2:0 6-1 6-2

221

A

Peter

Ayub

2:0 6-1 6-2

220

B

Pavol

Sylwia

2:0 6-1 6-0

219

B

Eddie

Daniel

2:0 6-1 6-4

218

B

Pavol

Michal

2:0 6-1 6-4

217

A

Xuan

Craig

2:1 6-3 2-6 6-3

216

A

Craig

Peter

2:0 6-4 7-6

215

A

Peter

Haroon

2:0 6-0 6-4

214

B

Jiri

Eddie

2:0 6-0 6-0

213

A

Craig

Haroon

2:0 6-1 6-0

212

B

Robert

Sylwia

2:0 6-0 6-3

211

B

Pavol

Jiri

2:1 5-7 6-2 6-1

210

A

Angela

Ayub

2:0 6-3 6-3

209

B

Sylwia

Lukasz

2:1 4-6 6-3 6-3

208

B

Pavol

Daniel

2:0 6-3 6-2

207

B

Marcin

Lukasz

2:0 6-1 6-1

206

B

Danny

Marek

2:0 6-0 6-0

205

B

Pavol

Robert

2:0 6-0 6-0

204

A

Xuan

Julitta

2:0 6-0 6-1

203

B

Andy

Sylwia

2:0 6-3 7-6(5)

202

B

Jiri

Marcin

2:0 6-2 7-5

201

B

Jiri

Marcin

2:1 2-6 6-2 6-3

200

A

Krzysztof

Ayub

2:0 6-1 6-2

199

A

Christos

Julitta

2:0 6-2 6-0

198

B

Marcin

Marek Diablo

2:0 6-0 6-0

197

B

Robert

Marek

2:0 6-3 6-0

196

B

Jiri

Peter Drakie

2:0 6-3 6-3

195

B

Robert

Daniel

2:0 6-3 6-1

194

B

Jiri

Robert

2:0 7-6(4) 6-2

193

B

Robert

Jiri

2:1 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(3)

192

A

Xuan

Angela

2:0 6-0 6-0

191

A

Roy

Xuan

2:0 6-1 6-0

190

B

Marek

Pawel

3:1 6-1 6-2 3-6 6-1

189

B

Marcin

Peter Drakie

2:0 6-3 6-3

188

A

Roy

Xuan

2:0 6-3 7-6(4)

187

B

Marcin O.

Pawel

2:0 6-1 6-2

186

B

Marcin O.

Pawel

2:0 6-0 6-0

185

B

Jiri

Marek

2:1 6-4 4-6 6-4

184

B

Marcin O.

Daniel

2:0 6-0 6-1

183

B

Marcin O.

Daniel

2:0 6-1 6-1

182

B

Jiri

Pawel

2:0 6-3 6-2

181

B

Jiri

Michal

2:0 6-4 6-0

180

B

Danny

Jiri

2:0 6-1 6-3

179

B

Danny

Michal

2:0 6-1 6-1

178

B

Robert

Pavol

2:0 6-4 6-3

177

B

Robert

Pawel

2:0 6-2 6-3

176

B

Sylvie

Pawel

2:0 6-0 6-3

175

B

Robert

Peter Drakie

2:1 1-6 6-2 6-0

174

B

Marcin

Robert

2:0 6-2 7-5

173

A

Angela

Julitta

2:1 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(2)

172

B

Pawel

Daniel

2:0 7-5 6-4

171

B

Pawel

Daniel

2:0 7-5 6-2

170

B

Robert

Marek

2:0 6-4 6-3

169

B

Marcin

Pavol

2:1 6-3 3-6 6-1

168

A

Krzysztof

Craig

2:0 6-4 6-1

167

A

Roy

Krzysztof

2:1 7-5 5-7 6-4

166

A

Xuan

Nigel

2:1 6-3 4-6 6-4

165

A

Peter

Julitta

2:1 4-6 6-1 6-1

164

B

Marcin

Michal

2:0 6-0 6-4

163

A

Xuan

Angela

2:0 6-1 6-3

162

A

Christos

Krzysztof

2:0 6-3 6-4

161

A

Xuan

Peter

2:0 6-2 7-6(5)

160

A

Nigel

Julitta

2:0 6-1 6-1

159

B

Marcin

Carol

2:0 6-0 6-1

158

A

Nigel

Peter

2:0 7-5 6-1

157

B

Marcin

Andy

2:0 6-3 6-3

156

B

Peter Drakie

Michal

2:0 6-4 6-2

155

B

Marcin

Pawel

2:0 6-4 7-5

154

B

Danny

Marcin

2:1 6-3 6-7(16) 6-3

153

A

Christos

Takesure

2:0 6-0 6-2

152

A

Krzysztof

Minh

2:1 4-6 6-1 6-1

151

A

Roy

Craig

2:0 7-5 6-4

150

B

Grzegorz

Michal

2:0 6-0 6-4

149

B

Grzegorz

Sylwia

2:0 6-0 6-1

148

B

Grzegorz

Michal

2:0 6-1 6-0

147

A

Minh

Nigel

2:0 6-4 7-5

146

A

Roy

Peter

2:1 4-6 6-3 7-5

145

B

Marcin

Marek Diablo

2:0 6-0 6-1

144

A

Krzysztof

Takesure

2:0 6-1 6-3

143

A

Christos

Xuan

2:0 6-4 6-2

142

B

Marek

Eddie

2:0 6-1 6-3

141

B

Eddie

Daniel

2:1 1-6 6-0 6-4

140

A

Craig

Nigel

2:0 6-0 7-6(6)

139

A

Peter

Xuan

2:0 6-4 6-2

138

A

Craig

Angela

2:0 6-1 6-3

137

B

Grzegorz

Peter Drakie

2:0 6-3 6-0

136

B

Marcin

Marek

2:0 6-3 6-3

135

B

Grzegorz

Pawel

2:0 7-5 6-4

134

A

Christos

Xuan

2:1 4-6 6-4 6-4

133

B

Grzegorz

Carol

2:0 6-0 6-0

132

A

Nigel

Angela

2:0 6-1 6-2

131

B

Sebastian

Nathan

2:1 6-2 5-7 6-4

130

B

Pavol

Anna

2:1 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2

129

A

Peter

Angela

2:0 6-4 6-3

128

B

Anna

Eddie

2:0 6-0 6-1

127

B

Grzegorz

Jiri

2:1 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4

126

B

Igors

Sylwia

2:0 6-1 6-1

125

B

Sylwia

Lukasz

2:0 7-5 6-2

124

A

Christos

Craig

2:1 2-6 6-3 6-4

123

B

Danny

Pawel

2:0 6-0 6-0

122

B

Danny

Pawel

2:0 6-1 6-0

121

B

Danny

Michal

2:0 6-0 6-1

120

B

Anna

Sylwia

2:0 6-1 6-1

119

B

Marcin

Eddie

2:0 6-1 6-4

118

B

Marcin

Andy

2:0 6-0 7-5

117

B

Jiri

Peter Drakie

2:1 7-6(5) 1-6 6-3

116

B

Marek

Jiri

2:0 6-4 6-4

115

B

Marcin

Carol

2:0 6-0 6-1

114

B

Grzegorz

Sylwia

2:0 6-0 6-0

113

A

Roy

Nigel

2:0 6-2 6-3

112

B

Pawel

Sylwia

2:0 6-3 6-4

111

B

Pavol

Michal

2:0 6-2 6-2

110

B

Marcin

Michal

2:0 6-1 6-3

109

B

Pavol

Peter Drakie

2:1 4-6 7-5 6-1

108

B

Jiri

Pavol

2:1 6-4 3-6 7-6(4)

107

B

Jiri

Igors

2:0 6-1 6-2

106

B

Grzegorz

Daniel

2:0 6-0 6-0

105

A

Nigel

Haroon

2:0 6-1 6-1

104

B

Grzegorz

Eddie

2:0 6-0 6-1

103

B

Marcin

Sylwia

2:0 6-2 6-2

102

B

Eddie

Sylwia

2:0 6-1 7-6(7)

101

B

Marcin

Sylvain

2:0 6-4 6-3

100

B

Sylwia

Patrycja

2:0 6-3 6-3

99

B

Jiri

Daniel

2:0 6-3 6-3

98

B

Jiri

Michal

2:0 6-1 6-1

97

B

Marcin

Marek

2:0 6-3 6-1

96

A

Roy

Angela

2:0 6-4 6-0

95

B

Marcin

Daniel

2:0 6-0 6-3

94

A

Christos

Peter

2:0 6-1 6-3

93

B

Marcin

Lukasz

2:0 6-1 6-0

92

B

Marcin

Daniel

2:0 7-5 6-4

91

Christos 

Nigel

2:0 6-2 6-4

90

B

Sylvain 

Patrycja

2:0 6-2 6-3

89

A

Christos 

Ayub

2:0 6-4 6-4

88

Grzegorz 

Pawel

2:0 6-1 6-0

87

B

Marcin

Pawel

2:0 6-1 6-2

86

B

Marcin

Sylwia

2:0 6-0 6-3

85

B

Sylvain

Sylwia

2:0 6-2 6-4

84

B

Danny

Sylwia

2:0 6-1 6-0

83

A

Krzysztof

Nigel

2:0 7-5 6-4

82

A

Christos

Roy

2:0 6-4 6-4

81

B

Sylwia

Carol

2:0 6-1 6-2

80

B

Danny

Igors

2:0 6-2 6-3

79

B

Pavol

Patrycja

2:0 6-1 6-0

78

B

Marek

Sylvain

2:0 7-5 6-4

77

A

Krzysztof

Peter

2:0 7-5 6-3

76

B

Marek

Igors

2:1 7-5 2-6 6-2

75

B

Marek

Daniel

2:0 6-2 6-2

74

A

Nigel

Minh

2:1 5-7 6-4 6-2

73

B

Grzegorz

Daniel

2:0 6-1 6-0

72

B

Igors

Sylvain

2:0 6-0 6-0

71

A

Roy

Peter

2:0 6-2 6-3

70

A

Craig

Ayub

2:0 6-1 6-1

69

B

Sylvie

Daniel

2:0 6-1 6-1

68

B

Grzegorz

Marek

2:0 6-2 6-1

67

A

Krzysztof

Angela

2:0 6-1 6-2

66

B

Sylvain

Daniel

2:0 6-4 6-1

65

A

Peter

Nigel

2:1 6-2 4-6 9-7

64

A

Craig

Julitta

2:0 6-2 6-2

63

B

Grzegorz

Igors

2:0 6-2 6-0

62

B

Daniel

Sylwia

2:0 6-4 6-3

61

A

Roy

Haroon

2:0 6-1 6-0

60

A

Roy

Angela

2:0 6-0 6-0

59

A

Roy

Nigel

2:0 6-2 6-3

58

A

Christos

Minh

2:0 7-5 6-4

57

A

Ayub

Nigel

2:1 6-2 3-6 6-1

56

A

Roy

Julitta

2:0 7-5 6-4

55

B

Grzegorz

Marcin

2:0 6-2 6-1

54

A

Christos

Haroon

2:0 6-1 6-0

53

A

Christos

Julitta

2:0 6-0 6-0

52

A

Xuan

Nigel

2:1 6-4 4-6 6

51

A

Minh

Julitta

2:0 6-1 6-2

50

B

Marcin

Eddie

2:1 6-1 4-6 6-1

49

B

Danny

Eddie

2:0 6-0 6-0

48

A

Christos

Angela

2:0 6-1 6-3

47

A

Ayub

Julitta

2:0 6-0 6-1

46

A

Krzysztof

Haroon

2:0 6-2 6-1

45

B

Grzegorz

Eddie

2:0 6-3 6-0

44

B

Danny

Sylvain

2:1 2-6 6-1 6-3

43

A

Roy

Ayub

2:0 6-4 7-6(5)

42

A

Julitta

Angela

2:1 6-7(3) 6-4 7-5

41

A

Ayub

Haroon

2:1 4-6 6-4 6-0

40

B

Danny

Marcin

2:1 6-4 4-6 6-3

39

A

Nigel

Haroon

2:0 6-3 6-3

38

A

Julitta

Haroon

2:0 6-0 6-0 by default

37

A

Julitta

Haroon

2:0 6-0 6-0 by default

36

A

Angela

Haroon

2:0 6-0 6-0 by default

35

A

Angela

Haroon

2:0 6-0 6-0 by default

34

A

Krzysztof

Julitta

2:0 7-5 6-4

33

A

Ayub

Krzysztof

2:0 6-2 6-2

32

A

Ayub

Angela

2:0 6-4 7-5

31

A

Peter

Angela

2:0 6-1 6-3

30

A

Christos

Minh

2:0 6-1 6-4

29

A

Roy

Haroon

2:0 6-2 6-0

28

A

Craig

Haroon

2:0 6-0 6-2

27

A

Peter

Julitta

2:0 6-3 6-2

26

A

Nigel

Julitta

2:0 6-1 6-1

25

A

Julitta

Ayub

2:1 3-6 7-5 6-4

24

A

Ayub

Haroon

2:1 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4

23

A

Peter

Haroon

2:0 6-3 6-1

22

A

Christos

Ayub

2:0 6-1 6-0

21

A

Krzysztof

Julitta

2:0 6-1 6-0

20

A

Peter

Ayub

2:1 3-6 7-6 6-4

19

A

Krzysztof

Xuan

2:1 3-6 6-4 6-2

18

A

Nigel

Craig

2:1 7-5 0-6 6-4

17

A

Roy

Krzysztof

2:0 6-3 6-2

16

A

Christos

Craig

2:0 7-6(5) 7-6(5)

15

A

Craig

Angela

2:0 6-1 6-2

14

A

Krzysztof

Xuan

2:0 6-3 6-2

13

A

Christos

Roy

2:1 4-6 6-3 6-4

12

A

Krzysztof

Haroon

2:0 6-0 6-2

11

A

Christos

Haroon

2:0 6-2 6-0

10

A

Christos

Peter

2:0 6-0 6-1

9

A

Christos

Nigel

2:0 7-5 6-4

8

A

Christos

Angela

2:1 6-0 5-7 6-3

7

A

Krzysztof

Nigel

2:1 6-4 1-6 6-1

6

A

Krzysztof

Angela

2:0 6-0 6-0

5

A

Craig

Krzysztof

2:0 6-4 6-4

4

A

Craig

Peter

2:0 6-4 6-2

3

A

Krzysztof

Peter

2:0 6-2 7-6(2)

2

A

Krzysztof

Christos

2:1 6-4 4-6 6-3

1

A

Nigel

Angela

2:0 6-1 6-3

 

 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------