2012     2013    2014

Scoring for all groups in 2014

Score 2:0  Winner gets 4 points, loser gets 1 point

Score 2:1 Winner gets 3 points, loser gets 2 points

 

GROUP A - FINAL TABLE 2014

POS

 

NAME

PLD

 W

  L 

+/-

SF

SA

+/-

PTS

1

Krzysztof

21

17

4

+13

35

12

+23

69

2

Christos

14

14

 

+14

29

1

+28

55

3

Danny

13

11

2

+9

23

5

+18

46

4

Nigel

16

7

9

-2

16

21

-5

36

5

Marcin

17

5

12

-7

14

27

-13

33

6

Peter

13

3

10

-7

9

20

-11

25

7

Roy

8

6

2

+4

12

6

+6

24

8

Pavol

9

3

6

-3

8

14

-6

18

9

Angela

12

 

12

-12

2

24

-22

14

10

Xuan

4

2

2

0

5

4

+1

11

11

Julitta

6

 

6

-6

 

12

-12

6

12

Ayub

3

 

3

-3

 

6

-6

3

13

Craig*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

14

Grzegorz*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

*Relegation to group B        *Play-offs     

*Grzegorz not able to play (elbow injury)

*Craig not able to play

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

1

Christos

 

2-0

1-1

 X 

2-0

2-1

1-1

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

 X 

2-0

2

Krzysztof

0-0

 

2-0

X

2-0

2-0

2-1

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-1

X

0-2

3

Roy

 

2-1

 

X

 

2-0

 

 

 

2-0

 

2-0

X

2-1

4

Craig

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

5

Peter

0-2

0-2

 

X

 

0-2

 

 

 

2-0

 

2-0

X

0-2

6

Nigel 

0-2

0-2

 

X

2-1

 

 

 

 

2-0

2-1

2-0

X

0-2

7

Xuan

 

0-2

 

X

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

X

 

8

Ayub

 

0-2

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

9

Julitta

0-2

0-2

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

10

Angela

0-2

0-2

 

X

0-2

0-2

 

 

 

 

 

1-2

X

 

11

Pavol

 

1-2

 

X

2-1

2-1

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

X

 

12

Marcin

0-2

1-2

0-2

X

2-1

1-2

 

 

2-0

2-1

2-0

 

X

0-2

13

Grzegorz

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

14

Danny

 

2-0

2-0

X

2-0

2-0

 

 

 

2-0

2-0

2-1

X

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         GROUP B - FINAL TABLE 2014

        

POS

NAME

PLD

W

  L

+/-

SF

SA

+/-

PTS

1

Robert

22

18

4

+14

36

10

+26

75

2

Jiri

17

15

2 

+13

31

7

+24

60

3

Marcin Judo

9

8

1

+7

17

2

+15

34

4

Daniel

12

5

7

-2

11

14

-3

28

5

Pawel

11

4

7

-3

9

15

-6

23

6

Marcin O.

6

5

1

+4

10

2

+8

21

7

Michal

11

2

9

-7

6

19

-13

18

8

Sylvie

5

3

2

+1

6

4

+2

14

9

Darrol

9

2

7

-5

4

16

-12

13

10

Eddie

7

2

5

-3

4

11

-7

12

11

Peter Drakie

6

1

5

-4

4

10

-6

11

12

Haroon

5

1

4

-3

2

8

-6

8

13

Igors

5

 

5

-5

1

10

-9

7

14

Marek*

3

1

2

-1

3

6

-3

6

15

Sylwia

6

 

6

-6

 

12

-12

6

16

Sylvain*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

*Promotion to group A      *Play-offs   *Relegation to group C

*Marek / Sylvain not able to play

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

1

Marcin Judo

 

2-0

2-0

 X 

1-1

2-0

1-1

 X 

1-1

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-1

1-1

2-0

1-1

2

Jiri

2-1

 

2-1

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

X

2-1

2-0

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

 

 

3

Robert

 

0-2

 

X

 

2-0

2-0

X

2-0

 

2-0

2-0

2-1

2-0

2-0

2-0

4

Marek

X

X

X

 

X

2-1

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

5

Marcin O.

 

2-0

X

 

 

2-0

X

 

 

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

 

6

Daniel

 

 

0-2

X

 

 

2-0

X

 

 

 

0-2

 

2-0

2-0

2-0

7

Sylwia

 

 

0-2

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Sylvain

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

9

Peter Drakie

 

0-2

0-2

X

 

 

 

X

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Eddie

 

 

0-2

2-1

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

11

Pawel

 

 

0-2

X

0-2

 

2-0

X

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

2-0

2-0

12

Sylvie

 

 

 

X

 

2-0

 

X

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Igors

 

0-2

0-2

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Michal

 

0-2

0-2

X

 

0-2

 

X

 

 

2-1

 

 

 

2-0

 

15

Darrol

 

2-1

0-2

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

 

 

16

Haroon

 

 

0-2

X

 

 

 

X

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GROUP C - FINAL TABLE 2014       

POS

NAME

PLD

 W 

  L 

+/-

SF

SA

+/-

PTS

1

Anna

2

2

 

+2

4

 

+4

8

1

Mark

2

2

 

+2

4

 

+4

8

3

Andy

1

 

1

-1

 

2

-2

1

3

Lukasz

1

 

1

-1

 

2

-2

1

3

Wojtek

1

 

1

-1

 

2

-2

1

3

Carol

1

 

1

-1

 

2

-2

1

7

Marek Diablo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Edith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ingmars

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Andrew

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Will

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*Promotion to group B     *Play offs

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

1

Anna

2-0

2-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

0-0

2

Lukasz

0-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Andy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Marek Diablo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Edith

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Carol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Mark

 

 

 

 

2-0

 

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Ingmars

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Wojtek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Andrew

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Will

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matches 2014

Play-off 1 Xuan - Pawel 2:0 6-4 6-1

Play-off 2 Julitta - Daniel wo.

Play-off 3 Ayub - Marcin Judo

139

A

Xuan

Marcin

2:0 6-4 4-0 ret.

138

B

Robert

Daniel

2:0 6-0 6-2

137

A

Krzysztof

Xuan

2:0 6-3 6-4

136

B

Marcin Judo

Sylvie

2:0 6-1 6-1

135

B

Robert

Eddie

2:0 6-2 6-3

134

B

Robert

Peter Drakie

2:1 5-7 6-1 7-5

133

A

Danny

Krzysztof

2:0 6-4 6-3

132

A

Danny

Angela

2:0 7-5 6-4

131

A

Christos

Peter

2:0 6-3 6-2

130

B

Sylvie

Daniel

2:0 6-0 6-3

129

C

Mark

Carol

2:0 6-0 6-0

128

A

Christos

Julitta

2:0 6-1 6-1

127

A

Christos

Angela

2:0 6-0 6-3

126

A

Christos

Marcin

2:0 6-1 4-0 ret.

125

B

Robert

Haroon

2:0 6-4 6-1

124

A

Christos

Nigel

2:0 6-3 6-1

123

B

Robert

Igors

2:0 6-2 3-2 ret.

122

C

Mark

Wojtek

2:0 7-5 6-0

121

A

Danny

Peter

2:0 6-3 6-2

120

B

Haroon

Peter Drakie

2:0 7-5 6-2

119

A

Krzysztof

Nigel

2:0 7-5 6-3

118

A

Marcin

Angela

2:1 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-3

117

B

Pawel

Sylwia

2:0 6-2 6-2

116

B

Pawel

Haroon

2:0 6-3 6-2

115

A

Krzysztof

Ayub

2:0 6-0 6-2

114

A

Krzysztof

Ayub

2:0 6-1 6-2

113

B

Sylvie

Daniel

2:0 6-2 6-2

112

B

Robert

Peter Drakie

2:0 6-4 7-5

111

B

Robert

Sylvie

2:0 6-0 6-4

110

A

Peter

Angela

2:0 6-4 6-4

109

A

Nigel

Pavol

2:1 3-6 6-2 6-3

108

B

Pawel

Darrol

2:0 6-4 6-2

107

B

Robert

Haroon

2:0 6-0 6-2

106

B

Daniel

Darrol

2:0 6-3 6-3

105

B

Sylvie

Eddie

2:0 6-0 6-3

104

A

Krzysztof

Angela

2:0 6-2 6-2

103

B

Marcin O.

Pawel

2:0 6-0 6-1

102

B

Daniel

Haroon

2:0 6-3 7-5

101

B

Michal

Pawel

2:1 3-6 7-6 6-4

100

B

Robert

Sylwia

2:0 6-0 6-0

99

B

Pawel

Michal

2:1 2-6 7-5 6-3

98

B

Marcin O.

Michal

2:0 6-1 6-2

97

A

Peter

Marcin

2:0 6-3 6-4

96

A

Krzysztof

Julitta

2:0 6-0 6-1

95

B

Robert

Pawel

2:0 6-2 6-0

94

A

Roy

Marcin

2:0 6-2 6-4

93

A

Nigel

Angela

2:0 7-5 6-3

92

B

Daniel

Michal

2:0 6-4 6-4

91

B

Marcin Judo

Robert

2:0 7-6(5) 6-3

90

B

Jiri

Robert

2:0 7-5 6-1

89

B

Jiri

Marcin Judo

2:1 6-2 6-7(5) 7-5

88

B

Daniel

Sylwia

2:0 7-6(5) 6-4

87

A

Nigel

Peter

2:0 7-5 6-2

86

A

Roy

Angela

2:0 7-6(4) 6-0

85

A

Christos

Pavol

2:0 6-2 6-1

84

A

Marcin

Pavol

2:0 7-6(4) 5-2 ret.

83

A

Danny

Nigel

2:0 6-3 6-2

82

B

Robert

Darrol

2:0 6-2 6-4

81

B

Robert

Darrol

2:0 6-4 6-1

80

A

Krzysztof

Xuan

2:1 6-4 4-6 6-4

79

B

Marcin Judo

Igors

2:0 6-2 6-3

78

B

Marcin O.

Sylwia

2:0 6-1 6-2

77

A

Christos

Krzysztof

2:0 7-6(4) 6-3

76

B

Robert

Sylwia

2:0 6-2 6-1

75

B

Jiri

Igors

2:0 6-0 6-2

74

B

Jiri

Michal

2:0 6-1 6-2

73

B

Michal

Darrol

2:0 6-4 7-6

72

B

Marcin Judo

Eddie

2:0 6-2 6-1

71

B

Robert

Igors

2:1 4-6 6-0 7-5

70

B

Darrol

Michal

2:1 6-4 5-7 6-4

69

B

Jiri

Sylwia

2:0 6-1 6-3

66

B

Jiri

Michal

2:0 6-3 6-3

67

A

Xuan

Nigel

2:0 6-2 6-1

66

A

Roy

Marcin

2:0 7-5 6-3

65

A

Krzysztof

Pavol

2:1 0-6 6-3 6-4

64

A

Marcin

Angela

2:1 6-3 3-6 7-5

63

A

Nigel

Marcin

2:1 0-6 7-6(5) 6-4

62

A

Krzysztof

Peter

2:0 6-3 6-2

61

B

Jiri

Daniel

2:0 6-0 6-0

60

B

Robert

Michal

2:0 6-4 6-1

59

B

Peter Drakie

Eddie

2:0 6-2 7-6

58

B

Robert

Michal

2:0 6-4 6-2

57

B

Daniel

Michal

2:0 6-2 6-1

56

B

Robert

Daniel

2:0 6-0 6-1

55

A

Marcin

Peter

2:1 4-6 6-4 6-1

54

B

Marcin Judo

Daniel

2:0 6-1 6-1

53

A

Pavol

Nigel

2:1 1-6 6-1 7-6(3)

52

B

Jiri

Eddie

2:0 6-4 6-1

51

B

Robert

Pawel

2:0 6-1 6-3

50

A

Danny

Marcin

2:0 7-5 7-5

49

B

Marek

Daniel

2:1 4-6 6-4 6-2

48

A

Roy

Nigel

2:0 6-4 6-2

47

B

Marcin Judo

Jiri

2:0 7-6(6) 6-4

46

A

Krzysztof

Marcin

2:1 6-3 3-6 6-3

45

C

Anna

Lukasz

2:0 6-3 6-3

44

A

Roy

Krzysztof

2:1 1-6 6-3 7-6(5)

43

A

Roy

Danny

2:1 6-1 4-6 6-1

42

A

Krzysztof

Nigel

2:0 7-5 6-1

41

B

Marcin Judo

Pawel

2:0 6-0 6-0

40

A

Christos

Marcin

2:0 6-2 6-2

39

C

Anna

Andy

2:0 6-0 6-0

38

A

Nigel

Marcin

2:0 7-5 6-1

37

B

Eddie

Marek

2:1 6-2 6-7 6-1

36

B

Jiri

Marcin O.

2:0 6-4 6-3

35

B

Jiri

Marek

2:0 6-1 6-2

34

A

Christos

Peter

2:0 6-2 6-0

33

B

Marcin O.

Pawel

2:0 6-3 6-2

32

A

Krzysztof

Angela

2:0 6-4 6-3

31

B

Jiri

Robert

2:1 6-2 2-6 6-3

30

B

Jiri

Peter Drakie

2:0 6-3 6-2

29

B

Jiri

Pawel

2:0 6-0 6-2

28

A

Christos

Julitta

2:0 6-1 6-1

27

A

Christos

Danny

2:0 7-6 7-5

26

B

Marcin O.

Robert

2:0 7-6(5) 6-2

25

A

Krzysztof

Roy

2:0 7-5 6-2

24

A

Krzysztof

Julitta

2:0 6-0 6-1

23

A

Pavol

Julitta

2:0 6-3 6-2

22

B

Darrol

Jiri

2:1 3-6 6-4 6-4

21

A

Peter

Angela

2:0 6-2 6-1

20

A

Christos

Nigel

2:1 6-4 3-6 6-1

19

A

Christos

Ayub

2:0 6-0 6-0

18

A

Danny

Nigel

2:0 6-3 6-2

17

A

Pavol

Peter

2:1 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5

16

A

Nigel

Peter

2:1 6-4 3-6 6-4

15

B

Jiri

Peter Drakie

2:1 6-3 1-6 6-3

14

A

Danny

Pavol

2:0 6-4 6-4

13

A

Danny

Marcin

2:1 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)

12

B

Eddie

Darrol

2:0 6-4 6-4

11

A

Christos

Angela

2:0 6-2 6-1

10

B

Jiri

Igors

2:0 6-3 6-4

9

A

Danny

Krzysztof

2:0 6-3 7-6(4)

8

B

Marcin Judo

Darrol

2:0 6-0 6-2

7

A

Krzysztof

Pavol

2:0 6-3 6-3

6

A

Danny

Peter

2:0 7-5 6-3

5

A

Krzysztof

Peter

2:0 6-2 6-2

4

A

Marcin

Julitta

2:0 6-0 6-2

3

A

Nigel

Angela

2:0 6-3 6-3

2

A

Danny

Roy

2:0 6-4 6-3

1

A

Krzysztof

Marcin

2:1 2-6 6-0 6-3